Rezultati i raspored 1. Međimurske lige 2016/17

1. kolo
21.08.2016 - 17:00Centrometal - Sloga (Š)3 - 1
21.08.2016 - 17:00Dinamo (D) - Hodošan6 - 1
21.08.2016 - 17:00Galeb - Polet (P)3 - 1
21.08.2016 - 17:00Mladost (SM) - BSK Belica6 - 2
21.08.2016 - 17:00Naprijed Cirkovljan - Graničar (K)0 - 3
21.08.2016 - 17:00Omladinac (NSR) - Jedinstvo (GM)3 - 0
21.08.2016 - 17:00Spartak (MS) - Mladost (I)0 - 1
21.08.2016 - 17:00Trnava - Mladost (P)2 - 1
2. kolo
28.08.2016 - 17:00BSK Belica - Dinamo (D)1 - 4
28.08.2016 - 17:00Graničar (K) - Galeb1 - 1
28.08.2016 - 17:00Hodošan - Omladinac (NSR)1 - 2
28.08.2016 - 17:00Jedinstvo (GM) - Centrometal1 - 2
28.08.2016 - 17:00Mladost (I) - Naprijed Cirkovljan0 - 0
28.08.2016 - 17:00Mladost (P) - Polet (P)6 - 0
28.08.2016 - 17:00Sloga (Š) - Spartak (MS)3 - 2
28.08.2016 - 17:00Trnava - Mladost (SM)3 - 4
3. kolo
04.09.2016 - 17:00Centrometal - Hodošan5 - 2
04.09.2016 - 17:00Dinamo (D) - Trnava0 - 1
04.09.2016 - 17:00Galeb - Mladost (I)5 - 0
04.09.2016 - 17:00Mladost (SM) - Mladost (P)2 - 4
04.09.2016 - 17:00Naprijed Cirkovljan - Sloga (Š)2 - 2
04.09.2016 - 17:00Omladinac (NSR) - BSK Belica4 - 1
04.09.2016 - 17:00Polet (P) - Graničar (K)1 - 3
04.09.2016 - 17:00Spartak (MS) - Jedinstvo (GM)0 - 2
4. kolo
11.09.2016 - 16:30BSK Belica - Centrometal2 - 4
11.09.2016 - 16:30Hodošan - Spartak (MS)2 - 0
11.09.2016 - 16:30Jedinstvo (GM) - Naprijed Cirkovljan2 - 1
11.09.2016 - 16:30Mladost (I) - Polet (P)0 - 0
11.09.2016 - 16:30Mladost (P) - Graničar (K)1 - 5
11.09.2016 - 16:30Mladost (SM) - Dinamo (D)2 - 3
11.09.2016 - 16:30Sloga (Š) - Galeb1 - 1
11.09.2016 - 16:30Trnava - Omladinac (NSR)0 - 0
5. kolo
18.09.2016 - 16:30Centrometal - Trnava3 - 0
18.09.2016 - 16:30Dinamo (D) - Mladost (P)3 - 0
18.09.2016 - 16:30Galeb - Jedinstvo (GM)4 - 4
18.09.2016 - 16:30Graničar (K) - Mladost (I)4 - 0
18.09.2016 - 16:30Naprijed Cirkovljan - Hodošan0 - 0
18.09.2016 - 16:30Omladinac (NSR) - Mladost (SM)1 - 2
18.09.2016 - 16:30Polet (P) - Sloga (Š)2 - 1
18.09.2016 - 16:30Spartak (MS) - BSK Belica3 - 1
6. kolo
25.09.2016 - 16:00BSK Belica - Naprijed Cirkovljan1 - 0
25.09.2016 - 16:00Dinamo (D) - Omladinac (NSR)1 - 2
25.09.2016 - 16:00Hodošan - Galeb1 - 0
25.09.2016 - 16:00Jedinstvo (GM) - Polet (P)3 - 1
25.09.2016 - 16:00Mladost (P) - Mladost (I)4 - 0
25.09.2016 - 16:00Mladost (SM) - Centrometal4 - 0
25.09.2016 - 16:00Sloga (Š) - Graničar (K)3 - 5
25.09.2016 - 16:00Trnava - Spartak (MS)4 - 0
7. kolo
02.10.2016 - 16:00Centrometal - Dinamo (D)1 - 1
02.10.2016 - 16:00Galeb - BSK Belica0 - 0
02.10.2016 - 16:00Graničar (K) - Jedinstvo (GM)2 - 1
02.10.2016 - 16:00Mladost (I) - Sloga (Š)1 - 2
02.10.2016 - 16:00Naprijed Cirkovljan - Trnava2 - 2
02.10.2016 - 16:00Omladinac (NSR) - Mladost (P)3 - 3
02.10.2016 - 16:00Polet (P) - Hodošan1 - 3
02.10.2016 - 16:00Spartak (MS) - Mladost (SM)0 - 4
8. kolo
09.10.2016 - 15:30BSK Belica - Polet (P)1 - 3
09.10.2016 - 15:30Dinamo (D) - Spartak (MS)3 - 0
09.10.2016 - 15:30Hodošan - Graničar (K)1 - 3
09.10.2016 - 15:30Jedinstvo (GM) - Mladost (I)1 - 0
09.10.2016 - 15:30Mladost (P) - Sloga (Š)2 - 0
09.10.2016 - 15:30Mladost (SM) - Naprijed Cirkovljan3 - 0
09.10.2016 - 15:30Omladinac (NSR) - Centrometal2 - 2
09.10.2016 - 15:30Trnava - Galeb1 - 1
9. kolo
16.10.2016 - 15:00Centrometal - Mladost (P)1 - 1
16.10.2016 - 15:00Galeb - Mladost (SM)2 - 1
16.10.2016 - 15:00Graničar (K) - BSK Belica4 - 3
16.10.2016 - 15:00Mladost (I) - Hodošan0 - 0
16.10.2016 - 15:00Naprijed Cirkovljan - Dinamo (D)1 - 3
16.10.2016 - 15:00Polet (P) - Trnava1 - 2
16.10.2016 - 15:00Sloga (Š) - Jedinstvo (GM)2 - 3
16.10.2016 - 15:00Spartak (MS) - Omladinac (NSR)2 - 5
10. kolo
23.10.2016 - 15:00BSK Belica - Mladost (I)3 - 1
23.10.2016 - 15:00Centrometal - Spartak (MS)3 - 0
23.10.2016 - 15:00Dinamo (D) - Galeb6 - 1
23.10.2016 - 15:00Hodošan - Sloga (Š)2 - 2
23.10.2016 - 15:00Mladost (P) - Jedinstvo (GM)4 - 1
23.10.2016 - 15:00Mladost (SM) - Polet (P)2 - 3
23.10.2016 - 15:00Omladinac (NSR) - Naprijed Cirkovljan5 - 1
23.10.2016 - 15:00Trnava - Graničar (K)2 - 3
11. kolo
30.10.2016 - 14:00Galeb - Omladinac (NSR)0 - 2
30.10.2016 - 14:00Graničar (K) - Mladost (SM)1 - 2
30.10.2016 - 14:00Jedinstvo (GM) - Hodošan3 - 4
30.10.2016 - 14:00Mladost (I) - Trnava0 - 5
30.10.2016 - 14:00Naprijed Cirkovljan - Centrometal0 - 1
30.10.2016 - 14:00Polet (P) - Dinamo (D)1 - 2
30.10.2016 - 14:00Sloga (Š) - BSK Belica1 - 1
30.10.2016 - 14:00Spartak (MS) - Mladost (P)2 - 0
12. kolo
06.11.2016 - 14:00BSK Belica - Jedinstvo (GM)4 - 1
06.11.2016 - 14:00Centrometal - Galeb4 - 1
06.11.2016 - 14:00Dinamo (D) - Graničar (K)4 - 2
06.11.2016 - 14:00Mladost (P) - Hodošan5 - 1
06.11.2016 - 14:00Mladost (SM) - Mladost (I)6 - 0
06.11.2016 - 14:00Omladinac (NSR) - Polet (P)0 - 1
06.11.2016 - 14:00Spartak (MS) - Naprijed Cirkovljan3 - 2
06.11.2016 - 14:00Trnava - Sloga (Š)3 - 1
13. kolo
13.11.2016 - 13:30Galeb - Spartak (MS)1 - 0
13.11.2016 - 13:30Graničar (K) - Omladinac (NSR)0 - 6
13.11.2016 - 13:30Hodošan - BSK Belica4 - 2
13.11.2016 - 13:30Jedinstvo (GM) - Trnava2 - 4
13.11.2016 - 13:30Mladost (I) - Dinamo (D)1 - 5
13.11.2016 - 13:30Naprijed Cirkovljan - Mladost (P)2 - 1
13.11.2016 - 13:30Polet (P) - Centrometal2 - 2
13.11.2016 - 13:30Sloga (Š) - Mladost (SM)0 - 4
14. kolo
13.11.2016 - 13:30Centrometal - Graničar (K)0 - 0
13.11.2016 - 13:30Dinamo (D) - Sloga (Š)1 - 0
13.11.2016 - 13:30Mladost (P) - BSK Belica4 - 4
13.11.2016 - 13:30Mladost (SM) - Jedinstvo (GM)9 - 1
13.11.2016 - 13:30Naprijed Cirkovljan - Galeb2 - 1
13.11.2016 - 13:30Omladinac (NSR) - Mladost (I)4 - 0
13.11.2016 - 13:30Trnava - Hodošan5 - 2
20.11.2016 - 13:30Spartak (MS) - Polet (P)0 - 0
15. kolo
27.11.2016 - 13:30BSK Belica - Trnava6 - 2
27.11.2016 - 13:30Galeb - Mladost (P)1 - 1
27.11.2016 - 13:30Graničar (K) - Spartak (MS)5 - 0
27.11.2016 - 13:30Hodošan - Mladost (SM)0 - 3
27.11.2016 - 13:30Jedinstvo (GM) - Dinamo (D)2 - 1
27.11.2016 - 13:30Mladost (I) - Centrometal1 - 5
27.11.2016 - 13:30Polet (P) - Naprijed Cirkovljan5 - 0
27.11.2016 - 13:30Sloga (Š) - Omladinac (NSR)3 - 3
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo
30. kolo


Sponzori