Tablica 1. ML 2015/16

 

#EKIPAUT.POB.NER.IZG.GOL +GOL -+/-BOD.FORMA
1Sloga (Č)302523106277977PPPIP
2Trnava30214578384067IPIIP
3Polet (P)30185780503059PPIPP
4Omladinac (NSR)301551054391550PIPPI
5Mladost (I)301541155411449PIPPI
6Mladost (SM)301451160441647IPPIP
7Mladost (P)301521353431047NPIPI
8Spartak (MS)30142144550-544NIIPI
9Jedinstvo (GM)30121174869-2137IIPII
10Galeb30105154150-935PPPIP
11Dinamo (D)30105156172-1135IINIP
12BSK Belica3089135564-933NIPPP
13Dinamo (P)3096154770-2333PPIII
14Kraljevcan '383095163258-2632IPIPI
15Sloboda (M)3066183373-4024NINPP
16Sokol3052233494-6017IIIII
#EKIPAUT.POB.NER.IZG.GOL +GOL -+/-BOD.
1Sloga (Č)15111342132934
2Trnava15111346212534
3Polet (P)15111342192334
4Mladost (I)15103234151933
5Mladost (P)1510053022830
6Omladinac (NSR)1592437211629
7Kraljevcan '38158432219328
8Jedinstvo (GM)158162926325
9Dinamo (D)157353629724
10Mladost (SM)1571733221122
11BSK Belica156453628822
12Spartak (MS)157172317622
13Dinamo (P)156362830-221
14Galeb154562124-317
15Sokol155192537-1216
16Sloboda (M)153391738-2112
#EKIPAUT.POB.NER.IZG.GOL +GOL -+/-BOD.
1Sloga (Č)15141064145043
2Trnava15103232171533
3Polet (P)157443831725
4Mladost (SM)157442722525
5Spartak (MS)157172233-1122
6Omladinac (NSR)156361718-121
7Galeb156092026-618
8Mladost (P)155282321217
9Mladost (I)155192126-516
10Sloboda (M)153391635-1912
11Dinamo (P)153391940-2112
12Jedinstvo (GM)1540111943-2412
13BSK Belica152581936-1711
14Dinamo (D)1532102543-1811
15Kraljevcan '381511131039-294
16Sokol150114957-481
29. kolo
22.05.2016 - 17:00Dinamo (P) - Dinamo (D)3 - 1
22.05.2016 - 17:00Kraljevcan '38 - Mladost (I)2 - 1
22.05.2016 - 17:00Mladost (P) - Omladinac (NSR)2 - 0
22.05.2016 - 17:00Polet (P) - BSK Belica4 - 1
22.05.2016 - 17:00Sloboda (M) - Mladost (SM)0 - 3
22.05.2016 - 17:00Sloga (Č) - Jedinstvo (GM)3 - 1
22.05.2016 - 17:00Sokol - Trnava4 - 6
22.05.2016 - 17:00Spartak (MS) - Galeb0 - 1
30. kolo
29.05.2016 - 17:30BSK Belica - Spartak (MS)6 - 1
29.05.2016 - 17:30Dinamo (D) - Sloboda (M)0 - 0
29.05.2016 - 17:30Galeb - Dinamo (P)5 - 1
29.05.2016 - 17:30Jedinstvo (GM) - Polet (P)3 - 2
29.05.2016 - 17:30Mladost (I) - Mladost (P)3 - 2
29.05.2016 - 17:30Mladost (SM) - Kraljevcan '386 - 1
29.05.2016 - 17:30Omladinac (NSR) - Sokol8 - 2
29.05.2016 - 17:30Trnava - Sloga (Č)2 - 5

KOMPLETAN RASPORED >

Lista strijelaca

Sponzori